Gold Rate in Dubai in UAE Dirham(AED)

CFD

Sell

Buy

Low
High

 

Gold Rate Today in Dubai in United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)

Gold Price 2016-06-01

Carat GoldDirhamAmerican USD
Carat 24145.9539.08
Carat 22138.1436.99
Carat 21132.6735.52
Carat 18115.0130.79
Carat 1486.5923.18
Carat 1272.9719.54

 

Gold Price Charts Today in Dubai in United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED) per ounce

 

The London Gold Fix Prices that update twice daily which is fixed by the five members of The London Gold Market

Gold Unit
Dirham
US Dollar
Dirham
US Dollar
Ounce
4521 am
1210 am
4527 pm
1212 pm

 

Dubai Gold Price per Gram in last 30 days in United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)

dateCaratOunce
24222118142110
2016-05-31145.90138.10132.62114.9786.5672.9560.804538.02
2016-05-30144.69136.95131.52114.0185.8472.3460.294500.30
2016-05-29145.64137.85132.38114.7686.4172.8260.694529.81
2016-05-28145.64137.85132.38114.7686.4172.8260.694529.81
2016-05-27145.64137.85132.38114.7686.4172.8260.694529.81
2016-05-26146.44138.61133.12115.4086.8873.2261.024554.83
2016-05-25146.98139.12133.61115.8287.2073.4961.254571.64
2016-05-24147.33139.45133.92116.1087.4173.6661.394582.47
2016-05-23149.89141.87136.25118.1188.9374.9462.464662.03
2016-05-22150.33142.29136.65118.4689.1975.1762.644675.85
2016-05-21150.33142.29136.65118.4689.1975.1762.644675.85
2016-05-20150.33142.29136.65118.4689.1975.1762.644675.85
2016-05-19150.67142.61136.96118.7389.3975.3362.784686.30
2016-05-18151.06142.98137.32119.0489.6375.5362.954698.63
2016-05-17153.56145.35139.59121.0191.1176.7863.994776.32
2016-05-16152.99144.80139.06120.5590.7776.4963.754758.39
2016-05-15152.84144.66138.93120.4490.6876.4263.694753.91
2016-05-14152.84144.66138.93120.4490.6876.4263.694753.91
2016-05-13152.84144.66138.93120.4490.6876.4263.694753.91
2016-05-12151.69143.57137.89119.5390.0075.8463.214718.05
2016-05-11153.31145.11139.36120.8190.9676.6563.884768.47
2016-05-10151.94143.81138.11119.7390.1575.9763.314725.90
2016-05-09151.71143.60137.91119.5590.0175.8663.224718.80
2016-05-08154.63146.36140.56121.8591.7477.3264.434809.56
2016-05-07154.63146.36140.56121.8591.7477.3264.434809.56
2016-05-06154.63146.36140.56121.8591.7477.3264.434809.56
2016-05-05153.42145.21139.46120.8991.0276.7163.934771.84
2016-05-04153.59145.37139.61121.0391.1276.7964.004777.06
2016-05-03154.39146.13140.34121.6691.6077.2064.334802.09